World Cup Qualifiers 2018 Results

Date Match/City Group Timing
 4 March Papua New Guinea vs TBC 1st Match / Harare Sports Club, Harare A 1:30 PM / 08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
 4 March Ireland vs Netherlands, 2nd Match / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
 4 March Zimbabwe vs TBC, 3rd Match / Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
 4 March Afghanistan vs Scotland, 4th Match / Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo B  Above Time
6 March Papua New Guinea vs Ireland, 5th Match / Harare Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
6 March West Indies vs TBC, 6th Match / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
6 March Zimbabwe vs Afghanistan, 7th Match / Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
 6 March Scotland vs Hong Kong, 8th Match / Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
8 March Netherlands vs TBC, 9th Match / Harare Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
8 March West Indies vs Papua New Guinea / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
8 March Scotland vs TBC, 11th Match / Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
8 March Afghanistan vs Hong Kong / Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
10 March West Indies vs Ireland, 13th Match / Harare Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
10 March Papua New Guinea vs Netherlands, 14th Match / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
10 March Zimbabwe vs Hong Kong, 15th Match / Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
10 March Afghanistan vs TBC, 16th Match / Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
12 March West Indies vs Netherlands, 17th Match / Harare Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
12 March Ireland vs TBC, 18th Match / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare A Above Time
12 March Hong Kong vs TBC, 19th Match / Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
12 March Zimbabwe vs Scotland, 20th Match / Bulawayo Athletic Club, Bulawayo B Above Time
15 March TBC vs TBC, 1st Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
15 March TBC vs TBC, 2nd Super / Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo Above Time
15 March TBC vs TBC, Play-off / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare Above Time
15 March TBC vs TBC, Play-off / Kwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe Above Time
16 March TBC vs TBC, 3rd Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
17 March TBC vs TBC, 7th Place Play-off / Kwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe Above Time
17 March TBC vs TBC, 8th Place Play-off / Kwekwe Sports Club, Kwekwe Above Time
17 March TBC vs TBC, 9th Place Play-off / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare Above Time
17 March TBC vs TBC, 10th Place Play-off / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare Above Time
18 March TBC vs TBC, 4th Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
19 March TBC vs TBC, 5th Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
20 March TBC vs TBC, 6th Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
22 March TBC vs TBC, 7th Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
22 March TBC vs TBC, 8th Super / Old Hararians Sports Club, Harare Above Time
23 March TBC vs TBC, 9th Super / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time
25 March TBC vs TBC, Final / Harare Sports Club, Harare Above Time