Colors Cineplex to Broadcast Live Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 in India

0
92
Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022: Where to Watch on TV, online, live streaming

Colors Cineplex Live Streaming in India: Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 live telecast Colors Cineplex SD (Hindi), Colors Cineplex HD (English), Rishtey Cineplex (Hindi) in India. All the matches will take place at the Sheikh Zayed Stadium in Abu Dhabi from 23 Nov to 4 Dec 2022.

The T10 League will be live streaming live in India on Colors Cineplex and Rishtey Cineplex. The matches will be streaming on Voot App & Website in India.

Live Streaming – Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 matches will be streaming live on the Voot Select app. Voot Select app to Streaming T10 League Live. Viacom18 has taken exclusive TV and digital rights to the Abu Dhabi T10 League in India

T10 League 2022, TV Channels – Colors Cineplex SD (Hindi), Colors Cineplex HD (English), Rishtey Cineplex (Hindi), live streaming on Voot mobile app and Jio app.

  • Live Streaming – Voot app, Voot Web, JIO Cinema App

Pakistan TV Channels And Live Streaming In Pakistan A Sports, ARY ZAP.

T10 League 2022 Live Telecast Channel In India

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 live telecast via Viacom 18 TV channels in India – Colors Cineplex SD (Hindi), Colors Cineplex HD (English), Rishtey Cineplex (Hindi).

Where To Watch Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 on DTH Channel List in India. Find Colors Cineplex DTH Channel Number in India.

DTH TV Channel Channel Number
Dish TV Channel No 312
Tata Sky Channel No 358
Airtel Digital TV Channel No 229
Dish TV Channel No 730
Reliance Digital TV Channel No 318
Sun Direct Channel No 886
Videocon D2H Channel No 221
Asianet Digital Channel No 57
In Digital Channel No 200
Hathway Channel No 109

JioCinema to Broadcast Live Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 in India

T10 League 2022 Live Telecast Channel in UK, USA, UAE, Pakistan

Free Sports live streaming to Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition cricket match in the UK & Ireland.

Abu Dhabi Sports to live streaming Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in the Middle East and North Africa (MENA).

Willow TV to broadcast live Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in Canada & the United States.

T-Sports to live streaming Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in Bangladesh.

In Pakistan, A Sports to live streaming Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in Pakistan.

Vasantham TV live coverage to Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in Sri Lanka.

SportsMAX TV to live streaming Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in the Caribbean.

SuperSport to live telecast Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in South Africa.

RTA Sports to live telecast Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 of 6 edition in Afghanistan.

Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022: Squads, Fixtures and Match Time (IST)

Match Time: The Abu Dhabi T10 League 2022 matches Timing will takes place at 4:00 pm GST (UAE), 12:00 pm GMT (UK) time, 5.30 pm IST, 7:00 am ET/EST (USA).

Abu Dhabi T10 League Schedule

Date Match Time (IST) Venue
November 23 New York Strikers vs Bangla Tigers 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Deccan Gladiators vs Team Abu Dhabi 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
November 24 Morrisville Samp Army vs Bangla Tigers 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Northern Warriors vs Delhi Bulls 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
The Chennai Braves vs New York Strikers 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
November 25 Northern Warriors vs Deccan Gladiators 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Team Abu Dhabi vs Delhi Bulls 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
Bangla Tigers vs The Chennai Braves 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
November 26 Deccan Gladiators vs New York Strikers 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Team Abu Dhabi vs Northern Warriors 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
Morrisville Samp Army vs Delhi Bulls 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
November 27 Bangla Tigers vs Northern Warriors 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Morrisville Samp Army vs Team Abu Dhabi 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
Delhi Bulls vs Deccan Gladiators 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
November 28 New York Strikers vs Morrisville Samp Army 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Team Abu Dhabi vs Northern Warriors 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
November 29 Team Abu Dhabi vs Morrisville Samp Army 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Deccan Gladiators vs The Chennai Braves 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
Bangla Tigers vs Delhi Bulls 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
November 30 The Chennai Braves vs Team Abu Dhabi 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Bangla Tigers vs Deccan Gladiators 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
New York Strikers vs Northern Warriors 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
December 01 Delhi Bulls vs New York Strikers 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Team Abu Dhabi vs Bangla Tigers 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
Morrisville Samp Army vs Deccan Gladiators 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
December 02 Delhi Bulls vs The Chennai Braves 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
Northern Warriors vs Morrisville Samp Army 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
New York Strikers vs Team Abu Dhabi 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
December 03 TBC vs TBC, Qualifier 1 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
TBC vs TBC, Eliminator 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi
TBC vs TBC, Qualifier 2 10:00 PM Abu Dhabi
December 04 TBC vs TBC, 3rd Place Play-off 5:30 PM Abu Dhabi
December 04 TBC vs TBC, Final 7:45 PM Abu Dhabi

Squads:

Team Abu Dhabi: Chris Lynn (icon), Fabian Allen, Phil Salt, Adil Rashid, Naveen-ul-Haq, Tymal Mills, Jamie Overton, James Vince, Brandon King, Amad Butt, Darwish Rasooli, Alishan Sharafu, Abid Ali, Ethan D’Souza, Mustafizur Rahman, Peter Hatzoglou.

Delhi Bulls: Dwayne Bravo (icon, captain), Tim David, Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Rilee Rossouw, Fazalhaq Farooqi, Will Jacks, Najibullah Zadran, Dominic Drakes, Richard Gleeson, Keemo Paul, Mitchell Stanley, Shiraz Ahmed, Karnal Zahid, Aayan Afzal Khan, Imad Wasim, Jordan Cox

Northern Warriors: Wanindu Hasaranga (icon), Sherfane Rutherford, Rovman Powell (captain), Adam Lyth, Reece Topley, Kennar Lewis, Wayne Parnell, Adam Hose, Chris Green, Rayad Emrit, Gus Atkinson, Junaid Siddique, Muhammad Usman, Hamdan Tahir, Dushmantha Chameera, Mohammad Irfan

Deccan Gladiators: Nicholas Pooran (icon), Andre Russell, David Wiese, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Luke Wood, Josh Little, Odean Smith, Will Smeed, Zahir Khan, Curtis Campher, Zahoor Khan, Adeel Malik, Sultan Ahmed, Jason Roy, Taskin Ahmed

Bangla Tigers: Shakib Al Hasan (icon, captain), Evin Lewis, Colin Munro, Hazratullah Zazai, Joe Clarke, Benny Howell, Ben Cutting, Mohammad Amir, Matheesha Pathirana, Nurul Hasan, Mrittunjoy Chowdhury, Rohan Mustafa, Chirag Suri, Umair Ali, Dan Christian, Jake Ball

New York Strikers: Kieron Pollard (icon, captain), Eoin Morgan, Azam Khan, Paul Stirling, Romario Shepherd, Andre Fletcher, Wahab Riaz, Jordan Thompson, Kesrick Williams, Izharulhaq Naveed, Tom Hartley, Muhammad Waseem, Nav Pabreja, Muhammad Farooq, Akeal Hosein, Ravi Rampaul

Chennai Braves: Dasun Shanaka (icon), Bhanuka Rajapaksa, Carlos Brathwaite, Obed McCoy, Maheesh Theekshana, Olly Stone, Ben Duckett, Sam Cook, Sikandar Raza, Ross Whiteley, Kobe Herft, Karthik Meiyappan, Vriitya Aravind, Sabir Rao, Laurie Evans, James Fuller.

Morrisville Samp Army: David Miller (icon), Anrich Nortje, Shimron Hetmyer, Moeen Ali, Dwaine Pretorius, Johnson Charles, Chamika Karunaratne, George Garton, Andries Gous, Jacobus Pienaar, Ibrahim Zadran, Ahmed Raza, Kashif Daud, Basil Hameed, Sheldon Cottrell, Karim Janat