All for Joomla All for Webmasters
24 Mon, Sep, 2018

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List | Watch Caribbean Premier League T20 2018

Guyana Amazon Warriors, Barbados Tridents, Jamaica Tallawahs
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, St Lucia Stars , Trinbago Knight Riders

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List is ready for the 2018 reception for the Caribbean Premier League, this is the domestic Twenty20 league in West Indies. This is one of the popular domestic Twenty20 cricket leagues in the world as well as in West Indies. Below Is The Full Schedule of CPL 2018  & CPL 2018 Live Streaming Channels List Also and Team Squad.  To Bookmark this page CTRL+D For Future 

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List, CPL Live TV Channels

The 6th season of the Hero Caribbean Premier League (CPL) 2018 tournament, no information about the players’ auction and kick-off date has yet been announced. But according to the CPL’s last few sessions, the upcoming 6th season is likely to begin in the month of August 2018 and is likely to run till the Middle of September 2018.In the 6th season of Twenty20 ,Come forward to see the cpl 2018 live broadcast. The complete list of IPL players is available here on which channels will broadcast all the matches live on TV. The tournament is start on 8 August and finish on 16 September 2018.

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List & Broadcaster Rights

In the coming 6th season, a total of 6 teams have. Sony Pictures Sports Network (SPSN). bought full rights to broadcast digital rights over television.

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List & Broadcaster

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List Or Broadcasters List Sony Pictures Sports Network (SPSN) has won the rights of digital broadcasting for Hero Caribbean Premier League (CPL) for the 6 effective years. CPL Live TV Channels List & Telecast Country Wise.

CPL 2018 Live Streaming On Star Sports Network – Watch 2018 CPL  T20 Live

Hotstar App For Mobiles & Tablets:– Star Sports 1,Star Sports 2,Star Sports 3,Star Sports 4, Star Sports 1 Hindi, Star Sports 1 Tamil, Star Sports HD1, Star Sports HD2, Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN For (SAARC Countries -Afghanistan,Bangladesh, Bhutan, India, Maldives, Nepal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka) 

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List – Broadcasters List ( TV Channels ) 

CPL 2018 Live Streaming

India Star Sports – Hot Star App For Mobiles & Tablets:- Star Sports 1,Star Sports 2,Star Sports 3,Star Sports 4, Star Sports 1 Hindi, Star Sports 1 Tamil, Star Sports HD1, Star Sports HD2, Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN FOR (SAARC Countries)
Bangladesh Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN SAARC Countries
Sri Lanka Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN SAARC Countries
Nepal Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN SAARC Countries
Maldives Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN SAARC Countries
Pakistan Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN SAARC Countries
Afghanistan Sony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony ESPN SAARC Countries
United Kingdom BT Sport 1, BT Sport 2, BT Sport 3, ESPN
United States ESPN , Willow TV
Latin America ESPN
Ireland BT Sports, ESPN
Canada Asian Television Network-ATN
South Africa (Sub-Sahara) Econet
Singapore StarHub , Singtel , Eleven Sports (OTT), CricketGateWay 
Pakistan Geo Super SAARC Countries
New Zealand Sky Sports
Arab OSN Cricket
Barbados Play Go OTT App
Caribbean Sports Max ,ESPN & Guardian Media Group
Jamaica TJV-Television Jamaica 
Trinidad and Tobago CNC 3
Guyana NCN-National Communications Network
St. Kitts ZIZ- TV Channel 5
St. Lucia St. Lucia Cable Vision, Helen Television System-HTS
Cayman Cayman27
Grenada GBN
Dominica Digicel Play
Montserrat Digicel Play
Canada Canada
Brunei Astro
MENA Countries OSN Rights , OSN Play, ONS Cricket 
European territory Talk Radio
Australia Fox Sports

Caribbean Premier League CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List VIA FACEBOOK By Grabyo

These Countries are:- Argentina, Brazil, Brunei, Bulgaria, Chile, Costa Rica, Croatia, Cyprus, Denmark, Czech Republic, Fiji, Hong Kong,Romania, Russia, Samoa, Singapore, South Africa, Slovenia, South Korea, Spain, Sweden, Thailand, Turkey, Vanuatu, Hungary, Indonesia, Italy, Japan, Luxembourg, Malaysia, Malta, Mexico, Myanmar, Netherlands, Pakistan, Panama, Peru, Philippines, PNG (Papua New Guinea),

MENA Countries – Middle East and North Africa  –  Kuwait, Lebanon, Libya, Mauritania, Morocco, Oman, Palestine,Algeria, Bahrain, Egypt, UAE, and Yemen. Iran, Iraq, Israel, Jordan, Qatar, Saudi Arabia, Sudan, Syria, Tunisia

Grabyo is the leading social video production and publishing platforms to share content instantly, and live, to multiple social media platforms.

CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List CPL T20 2018 Official Twitter Account For CPL 2018 Live Streaming

Malaysia, Malta, Mexico, Netherlands, Montserrat, Norway, Pakistan, Panama, Paraguay, Argentina, Austria, Belgium, Bermuda, Bolivia, Bosnia & Herzegovina, Brazil, Brunei, Bulgaria, Chile, China, Costa Rico, Croatia,Italy, Kenya, Luxembourg, Peru, Philippines, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Samoa, Serbia, Singapore, Slovenia, South Africa, South Korea, Spain, Sweden, Thailand, Tonga, Uruguay, Vanuatu Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Falkland Islands, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Grenada, Hong Kong, Hungary, Indonesia, Ireland, India, Fiji, Finland, France.

ICC WORLD CUP 2019KFC Big Bash 2018 Live Streaming Australian T20

CPL 2018 Schedule ( HERO CPL 6 ) – CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List

(INDIAN TIME MORNING 3:30 pm – 5:30 Start Match)

Date: August 08, 2018
Match: Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Lucia Stars, 1st T20
Venue: Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 09, 2018
Match: Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, 2nd T20
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 10, 2018
Match: Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs, 3rd T20
Venue: Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 11, 2018
Match: Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Stars, 4th T20
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 08:00 PM GMT, 04:00 PM LOCALL, 01:30 AM IST

Date: August 11, 2018
Match: Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, 5th T20
Venue: Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 12, 2018
Match: Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents, 6th T20
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 14, 2018
Match: Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Lucia Stars, 7th T20
Venue: Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Time: 11:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 04:30 AM IST

Date: August 15, 2018
Match: Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, 8th T20
Venue: Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica
Time: 11:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 04:30 AM IST

Date: August 16, 2018
Match: St Lucia Stars vs Trinbago Knight Riders, 9th T20
Venue: Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 17, 2018
Match: St Lucia Stars vs Barbados Tridents, 10th T20
Venue: Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Time: 01:00 AM GMT, 09:00 PM LOCAL, 06:30 AM IST

Date: August 18, 2018
Match: Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, 11th T20
Venue: Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Florida
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 19, 2018
Match: Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders, 12th T20
Venue: Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Florida
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 21, 2018
Match: St Lucia Stars vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, 13th T20
Venue: Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 22, 2018
Match: Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents, 14th T20
Venue: Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Florida
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 24, 2018
Match: St Lucia Stars vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, 15th T20
Venue: Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Time: 01:00 AM GMT, 09:00 PM LOCAL, 06:30 AM IST

Date: August 25, 2018
Match: Barbados Tridents vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, 16th T20
Venue: Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Time: 08:00 PM GMT, 04:00 PM LOCALL, 01:30 AM IST

Date: August 25, 2018
Match: St Lucia Stars vs Jamaica Tallawahs, 17th T20
Venue: Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 26, 2018
Match: Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders, 18th T20
Venue: Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 28, 2018
Match: St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, 19th T20
Venue: Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 29, 2018
Match: Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica Tallawahs, 20th T20
Venue: Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: August 30, 2018
Match: St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs St Lucia Stars, 21st T20
Venue: Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: August 31, 2018
Match: Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, 22nd T20
Venue: Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: September 01, 2018
Match: St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders, 23rd T20
Venue: Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: September 02, 2018
Match: Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Stars, 24th T20
Venue: Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
Time: 06:00 PM GMT, 02:00 PM LOCAL, 11:30 PM IST

Date: September 02, 2018
Match: St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs, 25th T20
Venue: Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: September 04, 2018
Match: St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Tridents, 26th T20
Venue: Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: September 05, 2018
Match: Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors, 27th T20
Venue: Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: September 07, 2018
Match: Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents, 28th T20
Venue: Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: September 08, 2018
Match: Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs, 29th T20
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: September 09, 2018
Match: Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders, 30th T20
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: September 11, 2018
Match: TBC vs TBC, Qualifier 1
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: September 12, 2018
Match: TBC vs TBC, Eliminator
Venue: Providence Stadium, Guyana
Time: 10:00 PM GMT, 06:00 PM LOCAL, 03:30 AM IST

Date: September 14, 2018
Match: TBC vs TBC, Qualifier 2
Venue: Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad
Time: 12:00 AM GMT, 08:00 PM LOCAL, 05:30 PM IST

Date: September 16, 2018
Match: TBC vs TBC, Final
Venue: Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad
Time: 09:00 PM GMT, 05:00 PM LOCAL, 02:30 AM IST

Asia Cup 2018 full Schedule | ICC CRICKET WORLD CUP 2019 FULL SCHEDULE | Applied Behavior Analysis I Upcoming Sports Events

CPL 2018 Teams Of CPL 2018 Live Streaming TV Channels List

Guyana Amazon Warriors: Sohail Tanvir, Shoaib Malik, Chadwick Walton, Cameron Delport, Rayad Emrit, Imran Tahir, Jason Mohammed, Luke Ronchi, Veerasammy Permaul, Roshon Primus, Shimron Hetmyer, Devendra Bishoo, Gajanand Singh, Sherfane Rutherford, Romario Shepherd, Keemo Paul, Saurabh Netravalkar, Akshaya Persaud

St Lucia Stars: Lendl Simmons, Kieron Pollard, D’Arcy Short, Darren Sammy, Rumman Raees, Andre Fletcher, Mitch McCleneghan, Kesrick Williams, Niroshan Dickwella, Rakheem Cornwall, Qias Ahmad, Kaveem Hodge, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Dasun Shanaka, Christopher Lamont, Obed McCoy, Jaskaran Malholtra, Odean Smith

Barbados Tridents: Sohail Tanvir, Shoaib Malik, Chadwick Walton, Cameron Delport, Rayad Emrit, Imran Tahir, Jason Mohammed, Luke Ronchi, Veerasammy Permaul, Roshon Primus, Shimron Hetmyer, Devendra Bishoo, Gajanand Singh, Sherfane Rutherford, Romario Shepherd, Keemo Paul, Saurabh Netravalkar, Akshaya Persaud

Trinbago Knight Riders: Lendl Simmons, Kieron Pollard, D’Arcy Short, Darren Sammy, Rumman Raees, Andre Fletcher, Mitch McCleneghan, Kesrick Williams, Niroshan Dickwella, Rakheem Cornwall, Qias Ahmad, Kaveem Hodge, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Dasun Shanaka, Christopher Lamont, Obed McCoy, Jaskaran Malholtra, Odean Smith

Jamaica Tallawahs: Andre Russell, Shahid Afridi, Imad Wasim, David Miller, Ross Taylor, Rovman Powell, Samuel Badree, Kemar Roach, Glenn Phillips, Andre McCarthy, Krishmar Santokie, Johnson Charles, Steven Taylor, Kennar Lewis, Steven Jacobs, Oshane Thomas, Elmore Hutchinson and Kristian Kallicharran

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots: Lendl Simmons, Kieron Pollard, D’Arcy Short, Darren Sammy, Rumman Raees, Andre Fletcher, Mitch McCleneghan, Kesrick Williams, Niroshan Dickwella, Rakheem Cornwall, Qias Ahmad, Kaveem Hodge, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Dasun Shanaka, Christopher Lamont, Obed McCoy, Jaskaran Malholtra, Odean Smith

Asia Cup 2018 full ScheduleICC CRICKET WORLD CUP 2019 FULL SCHEDULE Applied Behavior Analysis I Upcoming Sports Events

Share
Free WordPress Themes, Free Android Games