All for Joomla All for Webmasters
17 Fri, Aug, 2018

IPL Points Table 2019,2018,2017,2016, IPL Team Standing, Cricket Points Table, IPL 2019 Points Table

IPL Points Table 2019

IPL Points Table 2019_Update Here When IPL 2019_Start..

TEAMS
M
W
L
PTS
NRR
Sunrisers Hyderabad00000
Chennai Super Kings00000
Kolkata Knight Riders00000
Rajasthan Royals00000
Mumbai Indians00000
Royal Challengers Bangalore00000
Kings XI Punjab00000
Delhi Daredevils00000

IPL Points Table 2018

TEAMS
M
W
L
PTS
NRR
Sunrisers Hyderabad149518+0.284
Chennai Super Kings149518+0.253
Kolkata Knight Riders148616-0.070
Rajasthan Royals147714-0.250
Mumbai Indians146812+0.317
Royal Challengers Bangalore146812+0.129
Kings XI Punjab146812-0.502
Delhi Daredevils145910-0.222

IPL Points Table 2017

NOTEAMSPWLPTSNRR
1MUMBAI INDIANS1410420+0.784
RISING PUNE SUPERGIANT148518+0.176
2SUNRISERS HYDERABAD148517+0.599
3KOLKATA KNIGHT RIDERS148616+0.641
5KINGS XI PUNJAB137614-0.009
6DELHI DAREDEVILS136712-0.514
7GUJARAT LIONS144108-0.412
8ROYAL CHALLENGERS BANGALORE132107-1.300

IPL Points Table 2016

TEAMSMATWLPTS
Sunrisers Hyderabad128416
Royal Challengers Bangalore137614
Kolkata Knight Riders127514
Mumbai Indians137614
Gujarat Lions127514
Delhi Daredevils126612
Rising Pune13496
Kings XI Punjab13496

IPL Points Table 2015

TeamMWLNRRPTS
CSK14950.70918
MI1486-0.04316
RCB14751.03716
RR14750.06216
KKR14760.25315
Sunrisers1477-0.23914
Daredevils1458-0.04911
Kings XI14311-1.4366

CPL Caribbean Premier League Points Table 2017

Teams
M
W
L
PTS
NRR
Trinbago Knight Riders108216+1.618
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots106313+1.022
Jamaica Tallawahs106412-0.416
Guyana Amazon Warriors105510+0.834
Barbados Tridents10468–0.943
St Lucia Stars10091–1.897

GT20 Canadian Premier League Points Table 2018

Teams
M
W
L
PTS
NRR
Vancouver Knights6419+1.417
Cricket West Indies B Team6428+0.403
Winnipeg Hawks6336+0.630
Edmonton Royals6235–0.091
Montreal Tigers6244–0.322
Toronto Nationals6244–1.897

 

CHECK IPL ALL TIME POINTS TABLE  >>> 2008-2018
Share
Free WordPress Themes, Free Android Games