KKR Team, KKR Team 2018, KKR IPL, Kolkata Knight Riders Jersey

0
735
KKR Team
Share

KKR Team, KKR Team 2018, KKR IPL, Kolkata Knight Riders Jersey

KKR Team – के.के.आर टीम  2018

कोलकाता नाइट राइडर्स

Players Name Types crores
Chris Lynn Batsman 9,60,00,000
Mitchell Starc Bowler 9,40,00,000
Dinesh Karthik Wicket Keeper 7,40,00,000
Robin Uthappa Wicket Keeper 6,40,00,000
Kuldeep Singh Yadav Bowler 5,80,00,000
Piyush Chawla Bowler 4,20,00,000
Nitish Rana All-Rounder 3,40,00,000
Kamlesh Nagarkoti All-Rounder 3,20,00,000
Shivam Mavi All-Rounder 3,00,00,000
Mitchell Johnson Bowler 2,00,00,000
Shubman Gill Batsman 1,80,00,000
Ranganath Vinay Kumar Bowler 1,00,00,000
Rinku Singh Batsman 80,00,000
Cameron Delport All-Rounder 30,00,000
Javon Searless All-Rounder 30,00,000
Apoorv Vijay Wankhade Batsman 20,00,000
Ishank Jaggi Batsman 20,00,000

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here