KKR Team, KKR Team 2018, KKR IPL, Kolkata Knight Riders Jersey

0
712
KKR Team
Share

KKR Team, KKR Team 2018, KKR IPL, Kolkata Knight Riders Jersey

KKR Team – के.के.आर टीम  2018

कोलकाता नाइट राइडर्स

Players NameTypescrores
Chris LynnBatsman9,60,00,000
Mitchell StarcBowler9,40,00,000
Dinesh KarthikWicket Keeper7,40,00,000
Robin UthappaWicket Keeper6,40,00,000
Kuldeep Singh YadavBowler5,80,00,000
Piyush ChawlaBowler4,20,00,000
Nitish RanaAll-Rounder3,40,00,000
Kamlesh NagarkotiAll-Rounder3,20,00,000
Shivam MaviAll-Rounder3,00,00,000
Mitchell JohnsonBowler2,00,00,000
Shubman GillBatsman1,80,00,000
Ranganath Vinay KumarBowler1,00,00,000
Rinku SinghBatsman80,00,000
Cameron DelportAll-Rounder30,00,000
Javon SearlessAll-Rounder30,00,000
Apoorv Vijay WankhadeBatsman20,00,000
Ishank JaggiBatsman20,00,000

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here